Takashima Reiko

Diposkan oleh Airlines Stewardess | 21.42

Takashima Reiko Profile and Biography
Name: 高島礼子 (たかしま れいこ)
Name (romaji): Takashima Reiko
Real name: Osaki Reiko
Profession: Actress
Birthdate: 1964-Jul-25
Birthplace: Yokohama, Kanagawa, Japan
Height: 168cm
Star sign: Leo
Blood type: B
Family: Husband/actor Takachi Noboru
Talent agency: Ohta Pro

Takashima Reiko TV Shows
Atashinchi no Danshi (Fuji TV, 2009)
Tenchijin (NHK, 2009)
Kokuchi Sezu (TV Asahi, 2008)
Yottsu no Uso (TV Asahi, 2008)
SAITOU san as Mikami Ritsuko (NTV, 2008)
Five (NHK, 2008)
Oishii Gohan: Kamakura Kasugai Kometen as Sawano Miyuki (TV Asahi, 2007, ep2,7)
Sakurasho no Onnatachi as Aizawa Hana (TV Asahi, 2007)
Haikei, Chichiue-sama as Tawara Yukino (Fuji TV, 2007)
Maguro (TV Asahi, 2007)
Kekkon Dekinai Otoko as Sawazaki Maya (Fuji TV, 2006)
Bengoshi no Kuzu as Kato Tetsuko (TBS, 2006)
Yato (TBS, 2005)
Jukunen Rikon as Kobayashi Ritsuko (TV Asahi, 2005)
Nyokei Kazoku as Yajima Fujiyo (TBS, 2005)
Engine as Ushikubo Eiko (Fuji TV, 2005)
Kunitori Monogatari (TV Tokyo, 2005)
Taika no Kaishin as Takarano Himemiko (NHK, 2005)
Akai Tsuki as Morita Namiko (TV Tokyo, 2004)
Otouto (Fuji TV, 2004)
Ooku Dai-ishou as Shogun's wife (Fuji TV, 2004)
Igi Ari! as Ooka Norie (TV Asahi, 2004)
Night Hospital (NTV, 2002)
Omiya as Omiya (NHK, 2002)
Rouge as Motomiya Reiko (NHK, 2001)
Neverland as Yoda Keiko (TBS, 2001)
Onna to Ai to Mystery (TV Tokyo, 2001-present)
Ashita wo Dakishimete (NTV, 2000)
Obachama, kowarechattano (TV Asahi, 2000)
Amai Seikatsu (NTV, 1999)
Kizu Darake no Onna (Fuji TV, 1999)
Jinbe (Fuji TV, 1998)
Santa ga Koroshi ni Yatte Kita 2 (KTV, 1997)
Koi no Katamichi Kippu (NTV, 1997)
Seigi no Mikata (NTV, 1997)
Koi no Bakansu (NTV, 1997)
Coach (Fuji TV, 1996)
Itsuka Mata Aeru as Osawa Keiko (Fuji TV, 1995)
Imoto Yo (Fuji TV, 1994)
Kekkon Shitai Otokotachi (TBS, 1991)
Daihyo Torishimariyaku Deka (TV Asahi, 1990-1991)
Abarenbo Shogun as Kozoe (TV Asahi, ????)

Takashima Reiko Movies
Last Love (2007)
Oh-oku: The Movie (2006)
Tannka (2006)
Adiantum Blue (2006)
Baruto no Gakuen (2006)
2/2 (2005)
Gokudo no Onna-tachi: Joen (2005)
Azumi 2: Death or Love (2005)
Kakushi-ken Oni no Tsume (2004)
Hanochi (2004)
Tsuribaka Nisshi 14 (2003)
Shoro Nagashi (2003)
Sennen no Koi - Hikaru Genji Monogatari (2001)
Dreammaker (1999)
Niji no Misaki (1999)
Shinsei Toire no Hanako-san (1998)
Nagasaki Burabura Bushi (2000)
Gimu to Engi / 義務演技, TOEI (1997)
Kuro no Tenshi Vol. 1 (1997)
Kagero II (1996)
Shudan-Sasen, TOEI (1994)
Bo no Kanashimi (1994)
Kyouju Luger P08 (1994)
Shuto Kousoku Trial 3 (1991)

takashima reiko

0 komentar
Related Posts with Thumbnails